Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Excel Facilities Management Limited

Private Limited Company

Excel Facilities Management Limited
1st Floor Healthaid House
Marlborough Hill
Harrow
Middlesex
HA1 1UD
Company NameExcel Facilities Management Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number07364944
Incorporation Date3 September 2010 (11 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMichelle Evelyn Hurdle
Business IndustryActivities of Extraterritorial Organisations and Bodies
Business ActivityDormant Company
Latest Accounts30 September 2021 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2023 (12 months from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return3 September 2021 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due17 September 2022 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address1st Floor Healthaid House
Marlborough Hill
Harrow
Middlesex
HA1 1UD
Shared Address This company shares its address with over 600 other companies
ConstituencyHarrow West
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts30 September 2021 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2023 (12 months from now)
Latest Return3 September 2021 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due17 September 2022 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
SIC 2003 (9999)Dormant company
SIC 2007 (99999)Dormant Company

Event History

12 October 2021Micro company accounts made up to 30 September 2021
6 September 2021Confirmation statement made on 3 September 2021 with updates
20 October 2020Micro company accounts made up to 30 September 2020
21 September 2020Confirmation statement made on 3 September 2020 with updates
4 December 2019Micro company accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing