Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Elementry Productions Limited

Private Limited Company

Elementry Productions Limited
24 Clifford Avenue
East Sheen
London
SW14 7BS
Company NameElementry Productions Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number07421843
Incorporation Date28 October 2010 (9 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRashid Haddou-Riffi
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityTelevision Programme Production Activities
Latest Accounts31 October 2018 (1 year, 9 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2020 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return5 November 2019 (9 months ago)
Next Return Due19 November 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address24 Clifford Avenue
East Sheen
London
SW14 7BS
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyRichmond Park
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 October 2018 (1 year, 9 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2020 (overdue)
Latest Return5 November 2019 (9 months ago)
Next Return Due19 November 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (9220)Radio and television activities
SIC 2007 (59113)Television programme production activities

Event History

31 October 2017Confirmation statement made on 28 October 2017 with updates
28 July 2017Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 October 2016
17 November 2016Confirmation statement made on 28 October 2016 with updates
30 July 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 October 2015
9 November 2015Annual return made up to 28 October 2015 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2015-11-09
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more