Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Lebanese Deli Food Limited

Private Limited Company

Lebanese Deli Food Limited
Solar House
282 Chase Road
London
N14 6NZ
Company NameLebanese Deli Food Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number07496306
Incorporation Date18 January 2011 (11 years, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorElie Ibrahim Ghattas
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Food Services
Latest Accounts31 March 2021 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (5 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return6 April 2022 (2 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 April 2023 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressSolar House
282 Chase Road
London
N14 6NZ
Shared Address This company shares its address with over 700 other companies
ConstituencyEnfield, Southgate
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Latest Accounts31 March 2021 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (5 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return6 April 2022 (2 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 April 2023 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5551)Canteens
SIC 2007 (56290)Other food services

Event History

27 September 2021Confirmation statement made on 31 August 2021 with updates
31 March 2021Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 31 March 2020
11 September 2020Confirmation statement made on 31 August 2020 with updates
23 December 2019Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 31 March 2019
2 September 2019Confirmation statement made on 31 August 2019 with updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing