Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

On Top Rigging Ltd

Private Limited Company

On Top Rigging Ltd
First Floor Flat
13 Eve Road
London
N17 6YD
Company NameOn Top Rigging Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number07522464
Incorporation Date9 February 2011 (9 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPeter Ruggieri
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts28 February 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return9 February 2020 (1 month, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due23 February 2021 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFirst Floor Flat
13 Eve Road
London
N17 6YD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryMicro
Latest Accounts28 February 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return9 February 2020 (1 month, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due23 February 2021 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

5 July 2017Micro company accounts made up to 28 February 2017
16 February 2017Confirmation statement made on 9 February 2017 with updates
13 July 2016Total exemption full accounts made up to 29 February 2016
14 March 2016Annual return made up to 9 February 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-03-14
  • GBP 1
23 October 2015Total exemption full accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more