Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Right Choice IT Services Limited

Private Limited Company

Right Choice IT Services Limited
15 Reservoir Way
Ilford
Essex
IG6 3FD
Company NameRight Choice IT Services Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number07534864
Incorporation Date18 February 2011 (9 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPradeep Kumar Reddy Kathi
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2020 (5 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return28 May 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due11 June 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address15 Reservoir Way
Ilford
Essex
IG6 3FD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2020 (5 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return28 May 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due11 June 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

14 December 2017Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 March 2017
20 May 2017Confirmation statement made on 15 May 2017 with updates
27 September 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2016
9 May 2016Annual return made up to 15 April 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-05-09
  • GBP 100
9 May 2016Director's details changed for Mr Pradeep Kumar Reddy Kathi on 1 May 2016

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more