Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ivfmatters.com Ltd

Private Limited Company

Ivfmatters.com Ltd
14 Imperial Way
Croxley Green
Rickmansworth
WD3 3FL
Company NameIvfmatters.com Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number07542214
Incorporation Date24 February 2011 (8 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorIrfana Kazi
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts28 February 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2019 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return24 February 2019 (6 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due9 March 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address14 Imperial Way
Croxley Green
Rickmansworth
WD3 3FL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySouth West Hertfordshire
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London
ParishCroxley Green
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts28 February 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2019 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return24 February 2019 (6 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due9 March 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

23 November 2017Micro company accounts made up to 28 February 2017
21 November 2017Director's details changed for Dr Irfana Kazi on 8 November 2017
10 March 2017Confirmation statement made on 24 February 2017 with updates
11 November 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 29 February 2016
22 March 2016Annual return made up to 24 February 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-03-22
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more