Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Beebeezee Limited

Private Limited Company

Beebeezee Limited
Avenue Lodge
The Avenue
Radlett
WD7 7DG
Company NameBeebeezee Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number07593921
Incorporation Date6 April 2011 (10 years, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPaul Krisman
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return30 April 2021 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due14 May 2022 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressAvenue Lodge
The Avenue
Radlett
WD7 7DG
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return30 April 2021 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due14 May 2022 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

10 May 2021Confirmation statement made on 30 April 2021 with no updates
29 March 2021Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 March 2020
10 May 2020Confirmation statement made on 30 April 2020 with no updates
30 January 2020Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 March 2019
12 June 2019Previous accounting period extended from 30 September 2018 to 31 March 2019

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing