Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Gospel Global Link Ltd

Private Limited Company

Gospel Global Link Ltd
27 Bittern Court
Edward Street
London
SE8 5HW
Company NameGospel Global Link Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number07676466
Incorporation Date21 June 2011 (8 years, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAgarther White Dowe
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityAdvertising Agencies
Latest Accounts30 June 2018 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2020 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return31 March 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due14 April 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address27 Bittern Court
Edward Street
London
SE8 5HW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLewisham, Deptford
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 June 2018 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2020 (overdue)
Latest Return31 March 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due14 April 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7440)Advertising
SIC 2007 (73110)Advertising agencies

Event History

31 March 2017Confirmation statement made on 31 March 2017 with updates
31 March 2017Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 June 2016
18 July 2016Annual return made up to 21 June 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-07-18
  • GBP 1
25 March 2016Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 June 2015
15 July 2015Annual return made up to 21 June 2015 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2015-07-15
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more