Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Studee Consultancy Limited

Private Limited Company

Studee Consultancy Limited
2 Greystone Gardens
Ilford
Essex
IG6 2HH
Company NameStudee Consultancy Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number07768494
Incorporation Date9 September 2011 (8 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDuygu Flood
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityOther Professional, Scientific and Technical Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 September 2018 (1 year, 9 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2020 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryMicro
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return9 September 2019 (9 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due23 September 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address2 Greystone Gardens
Ilford
Essex
IG6 2HH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 2 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryMicro
Latest Accounts30 September 2018 (1 year, 9 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2020 (overdue)
Latest Return9 September 2019 (9 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due23 September 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74909)Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Event History

10 October 2017Confirmation statement made on 9 September 2017 with updates
23 June 2017Micro company accounts made up to 30 September 2016
21 September 2016Confirmation statement made on 9 September 2016 with updates
30 June 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 September 2015
13 October 2015Annual return made up to 9 September 2015 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2015-10-13
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more