Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

M.Gourd & Associates Limited

Private Limited Company

M.Gourd & Associates Limited
50a Milverton Road
London
NW6 7AP
Company NameM.Gourd & Associates Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number07831965
Incorporation Date2 November 2011 (7 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMartha Louise Gourd
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityCombined Office Administrative Service Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2019 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return2 November 2018 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due16 November 2019 (2 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address50a Milverton Road
London
NW6 7AP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHampstead and Kilburn
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2019 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return2 November 2018 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due16 November 2019 (2 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (82110)Combined office administrative service activities

Event History

31 December 2017Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 March 2017
13 November 2017Confirmation statement made on 2 November 2017 with no updates
31 December 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2016
2 November 2016Confirmation statement made on 2 November 2016 with updates
8 November 2015Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more