Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

N Coded Ltd

Private Limited Company

N Coded Ltd
58 Liverpool Rd
Watford
Hertfordshire
WD18 0DN
Company NameN Coded Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number07989800
Incorporation Date14 March 2012 (9 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNazma Amin
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return9 March 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due23 March 2022 (4 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address58 Liverpool Rd
Watford
Hertfordshire
WD18 0DN
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months from now)
Latest Return9 March 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due23 March 2022 (4 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

7 April 2021Confirmation statement made on 9 March 2021 with no updates
14 December 2020Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2020
16 March 2020Confirmation statement made on 9 March 2020 with no updates
12 September 2019Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2019
13 March 2019Confirmation statement made on 9 March 2019 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing