Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Tg Rugara Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

Tg Rugara Services Ltd
84 Albert Promenade
Loughborough
LE11 1RF
Company NameTg Rugara Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number08131635
Incorporation Date5 July 2012 (7 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTongesai Rugara
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityOther Human Health Activities
Latest Accounts31 July 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return5 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due19 July 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address84 Albert Promenade
Loughborough
LE11 1RF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLoughborough
RegionEast Midlands
CountyLeicestershire
Built Up AreaLoughborough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 July 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return5 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due19 July 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8514)Other human health activities
SIC 2007 (86900)Other human health activities

Event History

5 July 2017Confirmation statement made on 5 July 2017 with no updates
20 September 2016Director's details changed for Mr Tongesai Rugara on 19 September 2016
20 September 2016Registered office address changed from 36 Paget Street Loughborough Leicestershire LE11 5DS to 84 Albert Promenade Loughborough LE11 1RF on 20 September 2016
18 July 2016Confirmation statement made on 5 July 2016 with updates
29 April 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more