Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Fyers Properties Limited

Private Limited Company

Fyers Properties Limited
46 Coresbrook Way
Knaphill
Woking
Surrey
GU21 2TP
Company NameFyers Properties Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number08258901
Incorporation Date18 October 2012 (6 years, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJulia Margaret Fyers Wigram
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityManagement of Real Estate On A Fee Or Contract Basis
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2019 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return18 October 2018 (11 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due1 November 2019 (1 month, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address46 Coresbrook Way
Knaphill
Woking
Surrey
GU21 2TP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWoking
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2019 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return18 October 2018 (11 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due1 November 2019 (1 month, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7032)Manage real estate, fee or contract
SIC 2007 (68320)Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Event History

19 October 2017Confirmation statement made on 18 October 2017 with no updates
18 October 2017Change of details for Ms Julia Margaret Fyers Wigram as a person with significant control on 1 January 2017
13 March 2017Director's details changed for Ms Julia Margaret Fyers Wigram on 31 December 2016
13 March 2017Register inspection address has been changed from Hillbrow House Hillbrow Road Esher Surrey KT10 9NW United Kingdom to Dixcart House Addlestone Road Bourne Business Park Addlestone Surrey KT15 2LE
4 November 2016Confirmation statement made on 18 October 2016 with updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more