Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Pratibha Mistry Ltd

Private Limited Company

Pratibha Mistry Ltd
63a Aldenham Avenue
Radlett
WD7 8JA
Company NamePratibha Mistry Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number08363943
Incorporation Date17 January 2013 (8 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPratibha Mistry
Business IndustryPublic Administration and Defence; Compulsory Social Security
Business ActivityGeneral Public Administration Activities
Latest Accounts31 December 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2022 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return17 January 2021 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due31 January 2022 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address63a Aldenham Avenue
Radlett
WD7 8JA
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 December 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2022 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return17 January 2021 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due31 January 2022 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryPublic administration and defence; compulsory social security
SIC 2003 (7514)Support services for government
SIC 2007 (84110)General public administration activities

Event History

10 February 2021Confirmation statement made on 17 January 2021 with no updates
27 September 2020Micro company accounts made up to 31 December 2019
23 September 2020Registered office address changed from 88 Shrewsbury Avenue Harrow HA3 9NF England to 63a Aldenham Avenue Radlett WD7 8JA on 23 September 2020
17 January 2020Confirmation statement made on 17 January 2020 with no updates
29 September 2019Micro company accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing