Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bel Health Ltd

Private Limited Company

Bel Health Ltd
206 Dunstans Road
Dulwich
London
SE22 0ES
Company NameBel Health Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number08411461
Incorporation Date20 February 2013 (6 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBelinda Coker
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts28 February 2019 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2020 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return20 February 2019 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due5 March 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address206 Dunstans Road
Dulwich
London
SE22 0ES
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyDulwich and West Norwood
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts28 February 2019 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2020 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return20 February 2019 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due5 March 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management
SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8512)Medical practice activities
SIC 2007 (86210)General medical practice activities

Event History

16 October 2017Total exemption full accounts made up to 28 February 2017
13 March 2017Confirmation statement made on 20 February 2017 with updates
19 November 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 28 February 2016
16 March 2016Annual return made up to 20 February 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-03-16
  • GBP 200
27 November 2015Total exemption small company accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more