Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Rszac Consultancy Limited

Private Limited Company

Rszac Consultancy Limited
60b Akeman Street
Akeman Street
Tring
HP23 6AN
Company NameRszac Consultancy Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number08510813
Incorporation Date30 April 2013 (7 years, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRob Young
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityBanks
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return25 June 2020 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due9 July 2021 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address60b Akeman Street
Akeman Street
Tring
HP23 6AN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySouth West Hertfordshire
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaTring
ParishTring
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (7 months from now)
Latest Return25 June 2020 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due9 July 2021 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (64191)Banks

Event History

7 August 2017Confirmation statement made on 15 July 2017 with no updates
31 January 2017Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 April 2016
15 July 2016Confirmation statement made on 15 July 2016 with updates
20 May 2016Annual return made up to 27 April 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-05-20
  • GBP .999999
29 January 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more