Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Hilda Training Services Limited

Private Limited Company

Hilda Training Services Limited
Flat 37 Bittern Court
Edward Street
London
SE8 5HW
Company NameHilda Training Services Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number08760497
Incorporation Date4 November 2013 (6 years, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHilda Nakalanzi
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityHospital Activities
Latest Accounts31 January 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return11 October 2019 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due25 October 2020 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 37 Bittern Court
Edward Street
London
SE8 5HW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLewisham, Deptford
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 January 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return11 October 2019 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due25 October 2020 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (86101)Hospital activities

Event History

29 September 2017Micro company accounts made up to 31 January 2017
9 December 2016Confirmation statement made on 4 November 2016 with updates
12 May 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 January 2016
3 March 2016Previous accounting period shortened from 31 July 2016 to 31 January 2016
25 January 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more