Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Trinity Restoration Centre Limited

Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (Private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)

Trinity Restoration Centre Limited
20 Ladybower Court
Gilpin Road Clapton Park
Hackney
London
E5 0HJ
Company NameTrinity Restoration Centre Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number08767086
Incorporation Date8 November 2013 (6 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPri/Ltd By Guar/Nsc (Private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Previous Names
Current DirectorOghenegare Grace . Eseoghene. Ovba - Adebiyi
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 November 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return8 November 2019 (3 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 November 2020 (9 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address20 Ladybower Court
Gilpin Road Clapton Park
Hackney
London
E5 0HJ
Website URLhttp://www.trinityrestorationcentre.com
Email addressSign up free for email details
TelephoneSign up free for telephone details
ConstituencyHackney South and Shoreditch
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 November 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return8 November 2019 (3 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 November 2020 (9 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

10 November 2017Confirmation statement made on 8 November 2017 with no updates
18 August 2017Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 November 2016
22 November 2016Confirmation statement made on 8 November 2016 with updates
22 August 2016Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 November 2015
1 June 2016Director's details changed for Mrs Oghenegare Grace . Eseoghene. Ovba - Adebiyi on 31 May 2016

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more