Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

AZMX Limited

Private Limited Company

AZMX Limited
2 Bramber Court
2 Bramber Road
London
W14 9PA
Company NameAZMX Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number08955910
Incorporation Date24 March 2014 (5 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorYasmin Azim Lakha
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityOther Letting and Operating of Own Or Leased Real Estate
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 9 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2019 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return24 March 2019 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due7 April 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address2 Bramber Court
2 Bramber Road
London
W14 9PA
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHammersmith
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 2 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 9 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2019 (overdue)
Latest Return24 March 2019 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due7 April 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

10 April 2017Confirmation statement made on 24 March 2017 with updates
30 January 2017Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2016
4 April 2016Annual return made up to 24 March 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-04-04
  • GBP 2
16 December 2015Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2015
23 April 2015Annual return made up to 24 March 2015 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2015-04-23
  • GBP 2

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more