Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

ANUP Consulting Ltd

Private Limited Company

ANUP Consulting Ltd
1st Floor, Building 2
Croxley Business Park
Watford
WD18 8YA
Company NameANUP Consulting Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number08965200
Incorporation Date28 March 2014 (7 years, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPrasad Bashapakala
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Technology Service Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return24 March 2021 (6 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due7 April 2022 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address1st Floor, Building 2
Croxley Business Park
Watford
WD18 8YA
Shared Address This company shares its address with 9 other companies
ConstituencySouth West Hertfordshire
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London
ParishCroxley Green

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return24 March 2021 (6 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due7 April 2022 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

2

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7260)Other computer related activities
SIC 2007 (62090)Other information technology service activities

Event History

29 March 2021Confirmation statement made on 24 March 2021 with no updates
30 December 2020Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2020
19 June 2020Change of details for Mr Prasad Bashapakala as a person with significant control on 3 April 2017
19 June 2020Change of details for Mr Prasad Bashapakala as a person with significant control on 3 April 2017
24 March 2020Confirmation statement made on 24 March 2020 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing