Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Sky Eagle Eye Limited

Private Limited Company

Sky Eagle Eye Limited
64 Blackmore Crescent
Woking
GU21 5NR
Company NameSky Eagle Eye Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number08995858
Incorporation Date14 April 2014 (6 years, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRaja Awais Khalil
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityFreight Transport By Road
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (6 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return13 August 2020 (1 month, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due27 August 2021 (11 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address64 Blackmore Crescent
Woking
GU21 5NR
Website URLhttp://skyeagleeye.co.uk
Email addressSign up free for email details
TelephoneSign up free for telephone details
ConstituencyWoking
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (6 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return13 August 2020 (1 month, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due27 August 2021 (11 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6024)Freight transport by road
SIC 2007 (49410)Freight transport by road

Event History

18 November 2017Registered office address changed from 202B Walton Road Woking GU21 5DX England to 21 Devonshire Avenue Woking GU21 5QW on 18 November 2017
1 November 2017Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2017
29 October 2017Registered office address changed from 21 Devonshire Avenue Woking GU21 5QW England to 202B Walton Road Woking GU21 5DX on 29 October 2017
2 May 2017Registered office address changed from 21 Devonshire Avenue Woking GU21 5QW to 21 Devonshire Avenue Woking GU21 5QW on 2 May 2017
20 April 2017Confirmation statement made on 14 April 2017 with updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more