Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kl Property Solutions Ltd

Private Limited Company

Kl Property Solutions Ltd
28 Bridlington Spur
Slough
SL1 9JZ
Company NameKl Property Solutions Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number09016867
Incorporation Date29 April 2014 (5 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKrzysztof Maciej Lorek
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts30 April 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return29 April 2019 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 May 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address28 Bridlington Spur
Slough
SL1 9JZ
Website URLhttp://dgrsbournemouth.co.uk
Email addressSign up free for email details
TelephoneSign up free for telephone details
ConstituencySlough
RegionSouth East
CountyBerkshire
Built Up AreaSlough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 April 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return29 April 2019 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 May 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Event History

16 May 2017Confirmation statement made on 29 April 2017 with updates
31 January 2017Micro company accounts made up to 30 April 2016
9 June 2016Annual return made up to 29 April 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-06-09
  • GBP 1
29 January 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 April 2015
14 May 2015Annual return made up to 29 April 2015 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2015-05-14
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more