Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Synergy Design Consultancy Ltd

Private Limited Company

Synergy Design Consultancy Ltd
45 Cranbourne Avenue
Ettingshall Park Estate
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV4 6RJ
Company NameSynergy Design Consultancy Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number09110347
Incorporation Date1 July 2014 (7 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKulvinder Singh Tak
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 July 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2023 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return30 April 2021 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due14 May 2022 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address45 Cranbourne Avenue
Ettingshall Park Estate
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV4 6RJ
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 July 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2023 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return30 April 2021 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due14 May 2022 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

12 May 2021Confirmation statement made on 30 April 2021 with no updates
11 August 2020Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 July 2020
3 July 2020Confirmation statement made on 30 April 2020 with no updates
27 August 2019Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 July 2019
9 July 2019Confirmation statement made on 1 July 2019 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing