Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Enviremoval Limited

Private Limited Company

Enviremoval Limited
9 Croft End Road
Chipperfield
Kings Langley
WD4 9EE
Company NameEnviremoval Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number09119238
Incorporation Date7 July 2014 (7 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDavid Ward
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 July 2020 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2022 (6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return7 July 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due21 July 2022 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address9 Croft End Road
Chipperfield
Kings Langley
WD4 9EE
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencySouth West Hertfordshire
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaChipperfield (Dacorum)
ParishChipperfield

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 July 2020 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2022 (6 months from now)
Latest Return7 July 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due21 July 2022 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

26 November 2020Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 July 2020
10 September 2020Confirmation statement made on 7 July 2020 with no updates
30 April 2020Change of details for Mr David Ward as a person with significant control on 30 April 2020
28 February 2020Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 July 2019
9 August 2019Confirmation statement made on 7 July 2019 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing