Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Followfoodlaw.Eu Ltd

Private Limited Company

Followfoodlaw.Eu Ltd
94 Flat 3 Beverley Gardens
Wembley
HA9 9RA
Company NameFollowfoodlaw.Eu Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number09284709
Incorporation Date28 October 2014 (5 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMathieu Joseph Jean Colmant
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 October 2017 (2 years ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2019 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return1 October 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due15 October 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address94 Flat 3 Beverley Gardens
Wembley
HA9 9RA
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrent North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 October 2017 (2 years ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2019 (overdue)
Latest Return1 October 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due15 October 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

6 October 2017Confirmation statement made on 6 October 2017 with no updates
31 July 2017Registered office address changed from 25B Heathfield Road London W3 8EH to 94 Flat 3 Beverley Gardens Wembley HA9 9RA on 31 July 2017
28 July 2017Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 October 2016
19 October 2016Confirmation statement made on 19 October 2016 with updates
25 July 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 October 2015

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more