Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ranolytic Ltd

Private Limited Company

Ranolytic Ltd
27 Station Road
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 8JY
Company NameRanolytic Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number09344860
Incorporation Date8 December 2014 (6 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNicola Susan Taylor
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityFinancial Management
Latest Accounts31 December 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2022 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return8 December 2020 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 December 2021 (2 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address27 Station Road
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 8JY
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 December 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2022 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return8 December 2020 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 December 2021 (2 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (70221)Financial management

Event History

8 April 2021Micro company accounts made up to 31 December 2020
12 December 2020Confirmation statement made on 8 December 2020 with no updates
6 April 2020Micro company accounts made up to 31 December 2019
9 December 2019Confirmation statement made on 8 December 2019 with no updates
26 February 2019Micro company accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing