Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

GAC & Sjc Consultants Limited

Private Limited Company

GAC & Sjc Consultants Limited
10c Austin Avenue
Bromley
BR2 8AJ
Company NameGAC & Sjc Consultants Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number09359401
Incorporation Date17 December 2014 (4 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGary Aloysius Chin
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityFinancial Intermediation Not Elsewhere Classified
Latest Accounts31 December 2017 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2019 (1 week, 4 days from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return17 December 2018 (9 months ago)
Next Return Due31 December 2019 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address10c Austin Avenue
Bromley
BR2 8AJ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBeckenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 December 2017 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2019 (1 week, 4 days from now)
Latest Return17 December 2018 (9 months ago)
Next Return Due31 December 2019 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2003 (6523)Other financial intermediation
SIC 2007 (64999)Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Event History

8 March 2017Micro company accounts made up to 31 December 2016
20 December 2016Confirmation statement made on 17 December 2016 with updates
1 June 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2015
6 January 2016Annual return made up to 17 December 2015 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-01-06
  • GBP 100
17 December 2014Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2014-12-17
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more