Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

D R J Property Development Ltd

Private Limited Company

D R J Property Development Ltd
8 Bob Thompson Court Chalkhill Road
Wembley
London
HA9 9FD
Company NameD R J Property Development Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number09364322
Incorporation Date22 December 2014 (5 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDragan Jokic
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityOther Building Completion and Finishing
Latest Accounts31 December 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2020 (6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return22 December 2019 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due5 January 2021 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address8 Bob Thompson Court Chalkhill Road
Wembley
London
HA9 9FD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrent North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryMicro
Latest Accounts31 December 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2020 (6 months from now)
Latest Return22 December 2019 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due5 January 2021 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4545)Other building completion
SIC 2007 (43390)Other building completion and finishing

Event History

11 September 2017Micro company accounts made up to 31 December 2016
17 February 2017Confirmation statement made on 22 December 2016 with updates
25 February 2016Micro company accounts made up to 31 December 2015
23 February 2016Annual return made up to 22 December 2015 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-02-23
  • GBP 1
9 January 2015Termination of appointment of Andreja Vukomanovic as a secretary on 22 December 2014

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more