Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Chrisrad Limited

Private Limited Company

Chrisrad Limited
30 Catterick Road
Bicester
Oxfordshire
OX26 1AW
Company NameChrisrad Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number09400772
Incorporation Date22 January 2015 (5 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDoris Sondai
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityHospital Activities
Latest Accounts31 January 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return22 January 2020 (4 weeks, 1 day ago)
Next Return Due5 February 2021 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address30 Catterick Road
Bicester
Oxfordshire
OX26 1AW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBanbury
RegionSouth East
CountyOxfordshire
ParishBicester
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 January 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return22 January 2020 (4 weeks, 1 day ago)
Next Return Due5 February 2021 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (86101)Hospital activities

Event History

17 May 2017Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 January 2017
24 January 2017Confirmation statement made on 22 January 2017 with updates
3 May 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 January 2016
25 January 2016Annual return made up to 22 January 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-01-25
  • GBP 100
9 December 2015Director's details changed for Mrs Doris Sondai on 9 December 2015

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more