Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Donna Kelly Ltd

Private Limited Company

Donna Kelly Ltd
28 Carew Road
London
N17 9BA
Company NameDonna Kelly Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number09407539
Incorporation Date27 January 2015 (5 years, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDonna Kelly
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 January 2019 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2021 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return29 November 2019 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due10 January 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address28 Carew Road
London
N17 9BA
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 January 2019 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2021 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return29 November 2019 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due10 January 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (63990)Other information service activities n.e.c.

Event History

11 October 2017Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 January 2017
17 December 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 January 2016
1 December 2016Confirmation statement made on 1 December 2016 with updates
7 March 2016Annual return made up to 27 January 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-03-07
  • GBP 1
27 January 2015Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2015-01-27
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more