Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Netricle Limited

Private Limited Company

Netricle Limited
252a Upminster Road North
Rainham
RM13 9JL
Company NameNetricle Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number09413875
Incorporation Date30 January 2015 (5 years, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAlex Kalavrezos
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityBusiness and Domestic Software Development
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return7 January 2020 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due18 February 2021 (3 weeks, 5 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address252a Upminster Road North
Rainham
RM13 9JL
Website URLhttp://www.netricle.com
Email addressSign up free for email details
TelephoneSign up free for telephone details
ConstituencyDagenham and Rainham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return7 January 2020 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due18 February 2021 (3 weeks, 5 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (62012)Business and domestic software development

Event History

30 January 2017Confirmation statement made on 30 January 2017 with updates
26 January 2017Registered office address changed from 129 Fanshawe Crescent Dagenham Essex RM9 5DJ England to 252a Upminster Road North Rainham RM13 9JL on 26 January 2017
25 October 2016Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 April 2016
15 February 2016Registered office address changed from 129 Fanshawe Crescent Dagenham Essex RM9 5DJ England to 129 Fanshawe Crescent Dagenham Essex RM9 5DJ on 15 February 2016
15 February 2016Registered office address changed from 129 Fanshawe Crescent Fanshawe Crescent Dagenham Essex RM9 5DJ England to 129 Fanshawe Crescent Dagenham Essex RM9 5DJ on 15 February 2016

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more