Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

KPNY Ltd

Private Limited Company

KPNY Ltd
6 Gladsdale Drive
Pinner
Middlesex
HA5 2PP
Company NameKPNY Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number09473197
Incorporation Date5 March 2015 (7 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKashmira Jitesh Patel
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Technology Service Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2021 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return4 March 2022 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due18 March 2023 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address6 Gladsdale Drive
Pinner
Middlesex
HA5 2PP
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 March 2021 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (7 months from now)
Latest Return4 March 2022 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due18 March 2023 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7260)Other computer related activities
SIC 2007 (62090)Other information technology service activities

Event History

18 August 2021Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 March 2021
4 March 2021Confirmation statement made on 4 March 2021 with no updates
20 December 2020Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 March 2020
5 March 2020Confirmation statement made on 5 March 2020 with no updates
31 October 2019Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing