Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Central Gg143 Limited

Private Limited Company

Central Gg143 Limited
55 Baker Street
London
W1U 7EU
Company NameCentral Gg143 Limited
Company StatusLiquidation
Company Number09525651
Incorporation Date2 April 2015 (5 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAlona Varon
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 January 2017 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 April 2017 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address55 Baker Street
London
W1U 7EU
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCities of London and Westminster
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 500 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 January 2017 (overdue)
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 April 2017 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

3

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

20 December 2016Registered office address changed from Unit 7 Napier Court Gander Lane Balbourgh Links Chesterfield Derbyshire S43 4PZ England to 55 Baker Street London W1U 7EU on 20 December 2016
16 December 2016Appointment of a voluntary liquidator
14 December 2016Statement of affairs with form 4.19
9 May 2016Appointment of Ms Alona Varon as a director on 2 May 2016
6 May 2016Termination of appointment of Samantha Forbes as a secretary on 2 May 2016

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more