Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Aadhya Consultancy Limited

Private Limited Company

Aadhya Consultancy Limited
14 Reservoir Way
Ilford
Essex
IG6 3FD
Company NameAadhya Consultancy Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number09579978
Incorporation Date7 May 2015 (5 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJagadeesh Uppala
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts31 May 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2021 (7 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return7 May 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due21 May 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address14 Reservoir Way
Ilford
Essex
IG6 3FD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Latest Accounts31 May 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2021 (7 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return7 May 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due21 May 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

10 May 2017Confirmation statement made on 7 May 2017 with updates
1 January 2017Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 May 2016
27 May 2016Annual return made up to 7 May 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-05-27
  • GBP 100
26 April 2016Registered office address changed from 5 Wannock Gardens Ilford Essex IG6 2SH England to 14 Reservoir Way Ilford Essex IG6 3FD on 26 April 2016
26 April 2016Director's details changed for Mr Jagadeesh Uppala on 26 April 2016

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more