Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Philadelfia Welding And Fabrication Ltd

Private Limited Company

Philadelfia Welding And Fabrication Ltd
88 Juniper
Bracknell
RG12 7ZF
Company NamePhiladelfia Welding And Fabrication Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number09598739
Incorporation Date19 May 2015 (5 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRadu Vasile Miron
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return19 May 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due2 June 2021 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address88 Juniper
Bracknell
RG12 7ZF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBracknell
RegionSouth East
CountyBerkshire
Built Up AreaGreater London
ParishBracknell
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return19 May 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due2 June 2021 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Event History

4 July 2017Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2017
26 May 2017Confirmation statement made on 19 May 2017 with updates
20 September 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2016
17 September 2016Previous accounting period shortened from 31 May 2016 to 31 March 2016
7 July 2016Annual return made up to 19 May 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-07-07
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more