Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

X30 Group Limited

Private Limited Company

X30 Group Limited
67 Agincourt Road
Lichfield
WS14 0GH
Company NameX30 Group Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number09629184
Incorporation Date8 June 2015 (6 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristian James Albutt
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityBusiness and Domestic Software Development
Latest Accounts30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return8 June 2021 (4 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 June 2022 (7 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address67 Agincourt Road
Lichfield
WS14 0GH
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyLichfield
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
Built Up AreaLichfield
ParishLichfield

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months from now)
Latest Return8 June 2021 (4 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 June 2022 (7 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (62012)Business and domestic software development

Event History

17 May 2021Total exemption full accounts made up to 30 June 2020
15 June 2020Confirmation statement made on 8 June 2020 with no updates
19 March 2020Total exemption full accounts made up to 30 June 2019
18 July 2019Confirmation statement made on 8 June 2019 with updates
27 March 2019Total exemption full accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing