Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

ATM Transformation Ltd.

Private Limited Company

ATM Transformation Ltd.
14 Cliffe Avenue
Harden
Bingley
BD16 1LN
Company NameATM Transformation Ltd.
Company StatusActive
Company Number09632349
Incorporation Date10 June 2015 (4 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMatthew Riley
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityScheduled Passenger Air Transport
Latest Accounts20 August 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due20 May 2020 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End20 August
Latest Return1 March 2019 (11 months ago)
Next Return Due15 March 2020 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address14 Cliffe Avenue
Harden
Bingley
BD16 1LN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyShipley
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyWest Yorkshire
Built Up AreaWilsden
ParishHarden
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End20 August
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts20 August 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due20 May 2020 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return1 March 2019 (11 months ago)
Next Return Due15 March 2020 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6210)Scheduled air transport
SIC 2007 (51101)Scheduled passenger air transport
SIC IndustryEducation
SIC 2007 (85600)Educational support services
SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

1 March 2017Micro company accounts made up to 30 June 2016
1 March 2017Confirmation statement made on 1 March 2017 with updates
17 June 2016Annual return made up to 10 June 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-06-17
  • GBP 1
25 November 2015Registered office address changed from 14 Cliffe Avenue Harden Bingley West Yorkshire BD16 1LN United Kingdom to Stoneycroft Linton Skipton North Yorkshire BD23 5HH on 25 November 2015
10 June 2015Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2015-06-10
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more