Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Pharmabyte Ltd

Private Limited Company

Pharmabyte Ltd
95 Catalonia Apartments
Metropolitan Station Approach
Watford
WD18 7BN
Company NamePharmabyte Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number09657226
Incorporation Date25 June 2015 (6 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRavi Sharma
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return23 September 2020 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due7 October 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address95 Catalonia Apartments
Metropolitan Station Approach
Watford
WD18 7BN
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return23 September 2020 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due7 October 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

23 October 2020Micro company accounts made up to 30 June 2020
25 September 2020Confirmation statement made on 23 September 2020 with no updates
11 August 2020Confirmation statement made on 23 September 2019 with updates
16 January 2020Micro company accounts made up to 30 June 2019
23 September 2019Cessation of Ashna Sharma as a person with significant control on 22 September 2019

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing