Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Caitlin Price Ltd

Private Limited Company

Caitlin Price Ltd
Flat 2
57 Crystal Palace Road
London
SE22 9EX
Company NameCaitlin Price Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number09695492
Incorporation Date21 July 2015 (4 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCaitlin Price
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivitySpecialised Design Activities
Latest Accounts31 July 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return20 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due3 August 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 2
57 Crystal Palace Road
London
SE22 9EX
Website URLhttp://www.caitlintealprice.com
Email addressSign up free for email details
TelephoneSign up free for telephone details
ConstituencyCamberwell and Peckham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 July 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return20 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due3 August 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74100)Specialised design activities

Event History

3 August 2017Confirmation statement made on 20 July 2017 with no updates
21 April 2017Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 July 2016
3 August 2016Confirmation statement made on 20 July 2016 with updates
21 July 2015Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2015-07-21
  • GBP 1,000
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more