Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Radians Solutions Limited

Private Limited Company

Radians Solutions Limited
18 Bridgeford House
Cassio Road
Watford
Hertfordshire
WD18 0QR
Company NameRadians Solutions Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number09711063
Incorporation Date30 July 2015 (6 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorManisha Bhujel
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts31 July 2020 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2022 (6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return25 July 2021 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due8 August 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address18 Bridgeford House
Cassio Road
Watford
Hertfordshire
WD18 0QR
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 July 2020 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2022 (6 months from now)
Latest Return25 July 2021 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due8 August 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

12 April 2021Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 July 2020
25 July 2020Confirmation statement made on 25 July 2020 with no updates
25 April 2020Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 July 2019
29 July 2019Confirmation statement made on 25 July 2019 with no updates
29 April 2019Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing