Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Cristina Lisac Limited

Private Limited Company

Cristina Lisac Limited
40 Mill Lane
Crowborough
East Sussex
TN6 1DY
Company NameCristina Lisac Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number09781152
Incorporation Date16 September 2015 (4 years, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCristina Daniela Lisac
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityMedical Nursing Home Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 June 2017 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return15 September 2016 (3 years, 5 months ago)
Next Return Due29 September 2017 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address40 Mill Lane
Crowborough
East Sussex
TN6 1DY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWealden
RegionSouth East
CountyEast Sussex
Built Up AreaCrowborough
ParishCrowborough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 June 2017 (overdue)
Latest Return15 September 2016 (3 years, 5 months ago)
Next Return Due29 September 2017 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8511)Hospital activities
SIC 2007 (86102)Medical nursing home activities

Event History

27 June 2017Voluntary strike-off action has been suspended
9 May 2017First Gazette notice for voluntary strike-off
30 April 2017Application to strike the company off the register
30 October 2016Confirmation statement made on 15 September 2016 with updates
16 September 2015Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2015-09-16
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more