Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Has 26 Limited

Private Limited Company

Has 26 Limited
11 Leadhall View
Harrogate
North Yorkshire
HG2 9PF
Company NameHas 26 Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number09854566
Incorporation Date3 November 2015 (4 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMatthew Ian Stamford
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityOther Letting and Operating of Own Or Leased Real Estate
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2020 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return2 November 2019 (3 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due16 November 2020 (9 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address11 Leadhall View
Harrogate
North Yorkshire
HG2 9PF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHarrogate and Knaresborough
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyNorth Yorkshire
Built Up AreaHarrogate
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2020 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return2 November 2019 (3 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due16 November 2020 (9 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

7 November 2017Confirmation statement made on 2 November 2017 with no updates
31 August 2017Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2017
21 August 2017Micro company accounts made up to 30 November 2016
17 August 2017Previous accounting period shortened from 30 November 2017 to 31 March 2017
7 November 2016Confirmation statement made on 2 November 2016 with updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more