Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Goldson Global Solutions Limited

Private Limited Company

Goldson Global Solutions Limited
Flat 6 Compton Crescent
Falconer Court
London
N17 7LE
Company NameGoldson Global Solutions Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number09884854
Incorporation Date23 November 2015 (4 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDonnarie Chandell Goldson
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts30 November 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2020 (4 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return22 November 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Return Due6 December 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 6 Compton Crescent
Falconer Court
London
N17 7LE
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 November 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2020 (4 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return22 November 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Return Due6 December 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

23 November 2017Confirmation statement made on 22 November 2017 with no updates
21 August 2017Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 November 2016
14 December 2016Confirmation statement made on 22 November 2016 with updates
23 November 2015Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2015-11-23
  • GBP 3
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more