Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Just Zaal Ltd

Private Limited Company

Just Zaal Ltd
1 The Parade
Eridge Road
Crowborough
TN6 2SH
Company NameJust Zaal Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10004942
Incorporation Date15 February 2016 (3 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorWaliur Rahman
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityTake-Away Food Shops and Mobile Food Stands
Latest Accounts28 February 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2019 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return14 February 2019 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due28 February 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address1 The Parade
Eridge Road
Crowborough
TN6 2SH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWealden
RegionSouth East
CountyEast Sussex
Built Up AreaCrowborough
ParishCrowborough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts28 February 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2019 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return14 February 2019 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due28 February 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56103)Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Event History

10 November 2017Micro company accounts made up to 28 February 2017
20 February 2017Confirmation statement made on 14 February 2017 with updates
15 February 2016Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2016-02-15
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more