Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Dr N Anyamene Limited

Private Limited Company

Dr N Anyamene Limited
4 Watling Knoll
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 7HW
Company NameDr N Anyamene Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10065458
Incorporation Date16 March 2016 (5 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNicola Ann Anyamene
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivitySpecialists Medical Practice Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return15 March 2021 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due29 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address4 Watling Knoll
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 7HW
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return15 March 2021 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due29 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (86220)Specialists medical practice activities

Event History

24 March 2021Confirmation statement made on 15 March 2021 with updates
30 December 2020Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2020
20 March 2020Confirmation statement made on 15 March 2020 with no updates
28 December 2019Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2019
20 May 2019Director's details changed for Dr Nicola Ann Lawrence on 17 May 2019

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing