Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bronzetech Ltd

Private Limited Company

Bronzetech Ltd
Unit 30 Fountain Lane Business Park Fountain Lane
Oldbury
Birmingham
West Midlands
B69 3BH
Company NameBronzetech Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10084460
Incorporation Date24 March 2016 (3 years, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTyrone Johnson
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivitySpecialised Design Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2019 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return23 March 2019 (6 months ago)
Next Return Due6 April 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 30 Fountain Lane Business Park Fountain Lane
Oldbury
Birmingham
West Midlands
B69 3BH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWest Bromwich West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2019 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return23 March 2019 (6 months ago)
Next Return Due6 April 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74100)Specialised design activities

Event History

3 April 2017Confirmation statement made on 23 March 2017 with updates
29 November 2016Registered office address changed from Unit 29 Fountain Lane Business Park Fountain Lane Oldbury West Midlands B69 3BH England to Unit 30 Fountain Lane Business Park Fountain Lane Oldbury Birmingham West Midlands B69 3BH on 29 November 2016
24 March 2016Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2016-03-24
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

1
Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more