Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kaiseki Investment Group Ltd

Private Limited Company

Kaiseki Investment Group Ltd
52 Milverton Road
London
NW6 7AP
Company NameKaiseki Investment Group Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10091143
Incorporation Date30 March 2016 (3 years, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJake Nicholas Moore
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityFinancial Management
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2019 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return29 March 2019 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due12 April 2020 (6 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address52 Milverton Road
London
NW6 7AP
Website URLhttp://www.strategynothope.com
Email addressSign up free for email details
TelephoneSign up free for telephone details
ConstituencyHampstead and Kilburn
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2019 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return29 March 2019 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due12 April 2020 (6 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (70221)Financial management

Event History

21 June 2017Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 March 2017
21 June 2017Compulsory strike-off action has been discontinued
20 June 2017First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off
19 June 2017Confirmation statement made on 29 March 2017 with updates
30 March 2016Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2016-03-30
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more