Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Alpha Erp Limited

Private Limited Company

Alpha Erp Limited
116 Fairview Road
Penn
Wolverhampton
WV4 4TE
Company NameAlpha Erp Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10122934
Incorporation Date13 April 2016 (5 years, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDavid Elbro
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts31 March 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return12 April 2021 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address116 Fairview Road
Penn
Wolverhampton
WV4 4TE
Shared Address This company shares its address with 4 other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 March 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return12 April 2021 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 April 2022 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

28 April 2021Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2021
23 April 2021Confirmation statement made on 12 April 2021 with no updates
3 January 2021Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2020
23 April 2020Confirmation statement made on 12 April 2020 with no updates
14 June 2019Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing