Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

M P G Builders Ltd

Private Limited Company

M P G Builders Ltd
186 Higham Road
London
N17 6NT
Company NameM P G Builders Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10230453
Incorporation Date14 June 2016 (3 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMarek Pacholak
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts30 June 2019 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return13 June 2019 (9 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due27 June 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address186 Higham Road
London
N17 6NT
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryMicro
Latest Accounts30 June 2019 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return13 June 2019 (9 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due27 June 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Event History

29 July 2017Confirmation statement made on 13 June 2017 with updates
14 June 2016Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2016-06-14
  • GBP 2
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more