Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Om Sai Solutions Ltd

Private Limited Company

Om Sai Solutions Ltd
Flat6 Lucas Court
155 Hagden Lane
Watford
WD18 7DH
Company NameOm Sai Solutions Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10245975
Incorporation Date22 June 2016 (5 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKarthik Veeranan
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return14 June 2021 (4 months ago)
Next Return Due28 June 2022 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat6 Lucas Court
155 Hagden Lane
Watford
WD18 7DH
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Latest Accounts30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return14 June 2021 (4 months ago)
Next Return Due28 June 2022 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

24 March 2021Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 30 June 2020
2 July 2020Confirmation statement made on 21 June 2020 with no updates
24 March 2020Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 30 June 2019
3 July 2019Confirmation statement made on 21 June 2019 with no updates
21 January 2019Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing